European Youth Olympic Festival
Top Scorers 2023
Damian, Teodora Lavinia
Romania
42
Pogorelc, Tea
Slovenia
41
Litland, Edle Eik
Norway
30
Serrano Ortega, Rosane
Spain
29
Kingue, Prunelle
France
23
Portengen, Frencis
Netherlands
23
Andon, Julilove
France
19
Gardian, Natalia
Poland
19
Serban, Anamaria
Romania
19
Soroceanu, Maria Ionica
Romania
19
Abdou, Dawiya
France
19
Kocí, Katerina
Czechia
19
Alcee, Leane
France
19
Fernandez Guzman, Maria
Spain
18
Exterkate, Sophie
Netherlands
18
Mazurkiewicz, Maria
Poland
17
Chwojnicka, Zofia
Poland
16
Szczepanik, Martyna
Poland
16
Chantelly, Melissa
France
15
Hagenes, Maia Matre
Norway
15
Zanon Martinez, Ariadna
Spain
15
Seidlová, Barbora
Czechia
14
Ferdilus, Elea
France
14
Gros, Blandine
France
14
Naal, Liyah
France
14
GROUP A | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. France | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 109 : 71 | 38 | 6 |
2. Netherlands | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 85 : 76 | 9 | 4 |
3. Spain | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 91 : 92 | -1 | 2 |
4. Czech Republic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64 : 110 | -46 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Mon Jul 24, 2023
14:30, USC Leon Sutukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Spain
37
vs
Czech Republic
24
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 24, 2023
16:30, USC Leon Sutukelj - Maribor (SLO)
France
30
vs
Netherlands
23
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 24, 2023
18:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Romania
29
vs
Slovenia
23
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 24, 2023
20:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Norway
21
vs
Poland
24
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 25, 2023
14:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
France
40
vs
Czech Republic
21
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 25, 2023
16:30, USC Leon Sutukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Netherlands
29
vs
Spain
27
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 25, 2023
18:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Norway
25
vs
Slovenia
22
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 25, 2023
20:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Poland
23
vs
Romania
34
Final Tournament
B
Wed Jul 26, 2023
14:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Czech Republic
19
vs
Netherlands
33
Final Tournament
A
Wed Jul 26, 2023
16:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Spain
27
vs
France
39
Final Tournament
A
Wed Jul 26, 2023
18:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Slovenia
18
vs
Poland
21
Final Tournament
B
Wed Jul 26, 2023
20:30, USC Leon Stukelj - Maribor (SLO)
Romania
34
vs
Norway
28
Final Tournament
B
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP