W19 EHF Championship LTU
Top Scorers 2023
Pilikauskaite, Gabija
Lithuania
44
Zulic, Azra
Slovenia
36
Kostadinova, Ivet
Bulgaria
31
Poles Olucha, Eider
Spain
29
Spasova, Melina
Bulgaria
26
Ocepek, Nika
Slovenia
26
Palsdottir Nólsoy, Maria
Faroe Islands
25
Dündar, Buse
Türkiye
25
Railic, Milana
Bosnia Herzegovina
25
Ustilaite, Martyna
Lithuania
24
Somaza Bosch, Ester
Spain
23
Egholm, Karin
Faroe Islands
23
Arge, Lukka
Faroe Islands
22
Arroyo Pimienta, Carmen
Spain
22
Mehinagic, Amna
Bosnia Herzegovina
21
Sarrionandia-Ibarra Lezea, Garoa
Spain
21
Kairyte, Gerda
Lithuania
21
Franksdottir Joensen, Bjørk
Faroe Islands
21
Songur, Tugce
Türkiye
20
Kogovšek, Tinkara
Slovenia
20
Akman, Tuana
Türkiye
19
Hedinsdóttir, Silja Olivia
Faroe Islands
18
Busina, Inga
Estonia
17
Tchapchet Defo, Lyndie
Spain
16
Mohr, Lea
Faroe Islands
15
GROUP A | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spain | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 113 : 65 | 48 | 6 |
2. Faroe Islands | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 114 : 75 | 39 | 4 |
3. Türkiye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 82 : 110 | -28 | 2 |
4. Bulgaria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69 : 128 | -59 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
GROUP B | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Slovenia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 93 : 66 | 27 | 6 |
2. Lithuania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98 : 69 | 29 | 4 |
3. Bosnia Herzegovina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 : 78 | -23 | 2 |
4. Estonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54 : 87 | -33 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Mon Jul 10, 2023
12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Spain
41
vs
Türkiye
21
W19 Championship LTU
A
Mon Jul 10, 2023
14:15, Klaipeda (LTU)
Faroe Islands
46
vs
Bulgaria
24
W19 Championship LTU
A
Mon Jul 10, 2023
16:30, Klaipeda (LTU)
Estonia
19
vs
Bosnia Herzegovina
21
W19 Championship LTU
B
Mon Jul 10, 2023
18:45, Klaipeda (LTU)
Slovenia
35
vs
Lithuania
31
W19 Championship LTU
B
Tue Jul 11, 2023
12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Bulgaria
16
vs
Spain
43
W19 Championship LTU
A
Tue Jul 11, 2023
14:15, Klaipeda (LTU)
Türkiye
22
vs
Faroe Islands
40
W19 Championship LTU
A
Tue Jul 11, 2023
16:30, Klaipeda (LTU)
Bosnia Herzegovina
18
vs
Slovenia
29
W19 Championship LTU
B
Tue Jul 11, 2023
18:45, Klaipeda (LTU)
Lithuania
37
vs
Estonia
18
W19 Championship LTU
B
Thu Jul 13, 2023
12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Türkiye
39
vs
Bulgaria
29
W19 Championship LTU
A
Thu Jul 13, 2023
14:15, Klaipeda (LTU)
Spain
29
vs
Faroe Islands
28
W19 Championship LTU
A
Thu Jul 13, 2023
16:30, Klaipeda (LTU)
Slovenia
29
vs
Estonia
17
W19 Championship LTU
B
Thu Jul 13, 2023
18:45, Klaipeda (LTU)
Lithuania
30
vs
Bosnia Herzegovina
16
W19 Championship LTU
B
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP